Fort William > Plantation > Claggan > Inverlochy > Lochaber High School

Route No: 518

147

147

148

School Days Only

SD

SD

SD

Argos Bus Stop South

08:04

---

08:03

Plantation

---

---

08:15

High Street (West End)

08:12

---

---

Middle Street

08:14

---

---

Inverlochy (Square)

08:20

---

---

Claggan

08:25

---

---

Lochaber High School, arr

08:32

---

08:28

Lochaber High School, dep

---

08:33

---

Corpach (Sawmill Gate)

---

08:40

---

Banavie Primary School Road End

---

08:47

---

Lochaber High School, arr

---

08:50

---

Argos Bus Stop South

---

08:57

08:35

149

147

147

School Days Only

SD

SD

SD

Argos Bus Stop North

15:20

15:20

15:20

Lochaber High School, dep

15:35

15:35

15:35

Claggan

---

---

15:40

Inverlochy (Square)

---

---

15:42

Middle Street

---

---

15:48

Plantation

15:48

---

---

Corpach (Sawmill Gate)

---

15:45

---

Lochaber High School, arr

---

15:52

---

Lochaber High School, dep

---

15:53

---

Caol (Co-op)

---

15:58

---

Caol (Lochy Bar)

---

16:01

---

Argos Bus Stop South

15:58

16:08

15:53