Upper Achintore > Lochaber High Sch > Caol > Lochaber High Sch > Plantation > Lundavra Sch

Route No: 145, 146 & 149 (from 19th Nov 2018)

146

149

146

145

School Days Only

M - F

M - F

M - F

M - F

SD

SD

SD

SD

Argos Bus Stop South

08:00

----

07:55

-----

Upper Achintore Perth Place

08:10

----

08:05

----

Fort William West End

08:18

----

----

----

Fort William Middle St Car Park

08:20

----

----

----

Lochaber High School (arrive)

08:29

----

08:23

----

Lochaber High School (depart)

----

08:32

----

08:26

Caol Lochy Bar

----

----

----

08:30

Caol Co-op

----

----

----

08:38

Lochaber High School

----

----

----

08:45

Plantation

----

08:45

----

----

Lundavra School

----

08:51

----

----

Argos Bus Stop North

----

08:58

----

08:48

149

149

146

146

146

146

149

School Days Only

M-F

M-Th

M-Th

M-Th

FO

FO

FO

SD

SD

SD

SD

SD

SD

SD

Argos Bus Stop South

14:40

----

-----

----

----

----

----

Fort William Middle St Nevisport

14:45

----

-----

----

----

----

----

Lundavra School

14:50

15:20

----

----

----

----

15:20

Plantation

14:56

15:26

----

----

----

----

15:26

Lochaber High School (arrive)

----

15:39

----

----

----

----

----

Lochaber High School (depart)

----

----

15:45

15:45

13:35

13:35

----

Fort William Middle St Nevisport

----

----

----

15:55

----

13:45

----

Fort William West End

----

----

----

15:57

----

13:47

----

Upper Achintore Perth Place

----

----

16:03

16:04

13:53

13:55

----

Argos Bus Stop North

----

----

16:13

16:14

----

----

-----

M-F - Monday - Friday
FO - Fridays only
M-Th - Mondays to Thursdays
SD - School Days only

Fares