Upper Achintore > Lochaber High Sch > Caol > Lochaber High Sch > Plantation > Lundavra Sch

Route No: 517

146

146

146

145

School Days Only

SD

SD

SD

SD

M - F

M -F

M - F

M - F

Argos Bus Stop South

08:00

---

08:00

---

Upper Achintore, Perth Place

08:10

---

08:10

---

High Street (West End)

08:18

---

---

---

Middle Street

08:20

---

---

---

Lochaber High School, arr

08:29

---

08:28

---

Lochaber High School, dep

---

08:32

---

08:31

Caol (Lochy Bar)

---

---

---

08:35

Caol (Co-op)

---

---

---

08:38

Lochaber High School, arr

---

---

---

08:43

Plantation

---

08:45

---

---

Lundavra School

---

08:51

---

---

Argos Bus Stop North

---

08:58

---

08:48

146

146

149

149

149

146

146

School Days Only

SD

SD

SD

SD

SD

SD

SD

FO

FO

M - F

M - Th

FO

M - Th

M - Th

Argos Bus Stop South

---

---

14:40

---

---

---

---

Middle Street

---

---

14:45

---

---

---

---

Lundavra School

---

---

14:50

15:20

15:20

---

---

Plantation

---

---

14:56

15:26

15:26

---

---

Lochaber High School, arr

---

---

---

15:39

---

---

---

Lochaber High School, dep

13:35

13:35

---

---

---

15:45

15:45

Middle Street

---

13:45

---

---

---

---

15:55

High Street (West End)

---

13:47

---

---

---

---

15:57

Upper Achintore, Perth Pl

15:53

13:55

---

---

---

16:03

16:04

Argos Bus Stop North

---

---

---

---

---

16:13

16:14

M-F - Monday - Friday
FO - Fridays only
M-Th - Mondays to Thursdays
SD - School Days only