Upper Achintore > Lochaber High Sch > Caol > Lochaber High Sch > Plantation > Lundavra Sch

Route No: 517

517

517

517

517

Saturdays Only

SD

SD

SD

SD

Argos Bus Stop South

08:02

---

08:02

---

Upper Achintore, Perth Place

08:12

---

08:12

---

High Street (West End)

08:20

---

---

---

Middle Street

08:22

---

---

---

Lochaber High School, arr

08:31

---

08:30

---

Lochaber High School, dep

---

08:33

---

08:32

Caol (Lochy Bar)

---

08:37

---

---

Caol (Co-op)

---

08:40

---

---

Lochaber High School, arr

---

08:45

---

---

Plantation

---

---

---

08:45

Lundavra School

---

---

---

08:51

Argos Bus Stop North

---

08:50

---

08:58

517

517

517

517

School Days Only

SD

SD

SD

SD

Argos Bus Stop South

14:40

---

---

---

Middle Street

14:45

---

---

---

Lundavra School

14:50

15:20

---

---

Plantation

14:56

15:26

---

---

Lochaber High School, arr

---

15:39

---

---

Lochaber High School, dep

---

---

15:40

Middle Street

---

---

---

High Street (West End)

---

---

---

Upper Achintore, Perth Pl

---

---

15:58

15:59

Argos Bus Stop North

---

---

16:08

16:09