Invergarry/Roy Bridge to Fort William

Route No: 510

N19

N41

Schooldays only

SD

SD

M - F

M - F

Argos Bus Stop North

07:10

07:50

Invergarry Old Post Office

07:50

---

Great Glen Hostel

07:56

---

Roy Bridge Village Hall

---

08:15

Spean Bridge Spean Crescent

08:22

08:22

Torlundy Layby

08:32

08:32

Lochaber High School

08:36

08:36

Fort William Medical Centre

---

08:37

Fort William Bus Station

08:46

08:47

Fort William Middle St Car Park

---

08:50

N41

N19

N41

N19

School Days Only

SD

SD

SD

SD

M - Th

M - Th

Fri

Fri

Fort William West End

15:25

---

13:15

---

Fort William Middle St Car Park

15:37

---

13:17

---

Fort William Medical Centre

15:39

---

13:29

---

Lochaber High School

15:45C

15:45C

13:35C

13:35C

Torlundy Layby

15:50

15:50

13:40

13:40

Spean Bridge Spean Crescent

16:00

16:00

13:50

13:50

Roy Bridge Village Hall

16:07

---

13:57

---

Spean Bridge Spean Crescent

16:14

---

14:04

---

Torlundy Layby

16:24

---

14:14

---

Letterfindlay

---

16:13

---

14:03

Great Glen Hostel

---

16:19

---

14:09

Invergarry Old Post Office

---

16:25

---

14:15

Argos Bus Stop South

16:30D

---

14:20

---

M - F - Monday - Friday
Fri - Friday only
M - Th  - Mondays to Thursday
SD - School Days only
C - Connects with Fort William - Inverness service at Lochaber High School
D - Drops down on request to Fort William
No service 25th & 26th December & 1st & 2nd January