Invergarry/Roy Bridge to Fort William

Route No: 510

N19

N41

Schooldays only

SD

SD

Argos Bus Stop North

07:10

07:50

Invergarry Old Post Office

07:50

---

Great Glen Hostel

07:56

---

Roy Bridge Village Hall

---

08:15

Spean Bridge Spean Crescent

08:22

08:22

Torlundy Layby

08:32

08:32

Lochaber High School

08:36

08:36

Fort William Medical Centre

---

08:37

Fort William Bus Station

08:46

08:47

Fort William Middle St Car Park

---

08:50

N41

N19

SD

SD

Fort William West End

15:15

---

Fort William Middle St Car Park

15:17

---

Fort William Medical Centre

15:34

15:34

Lochaber High School

15:35C

15:35C

Torlundy Layby

15:40

15:40

Spean Bridge Spean Crescent

15:50

15:50

Roy Bridge Village Hall

15:57

---

Great Glen Hostel

---

16:09

Invergarry Old Post Office

---

16:15

Argos Bus Stop South

16:20

---

SD - Schooldays only C - connect with Fort William- Inverness service at Lochaber High School No service 25th & 26th December & 1st & 2nd January